logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Luissa Rosso
Views: 2590
Also Known As
Louisa, Lissa Rosso, Amanda Warren, Luisa Rosso, Louissa, Luisa Rosso
Birth Date
January 13, 1983
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Germany
Years Active
2004-2008 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
36B-30-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Luissa Rosso is a very beautiful and really sexy german porn actress who was born on 13 January 1983.
This cute porn star is Capricorn sign.
This brunette with hazelnut eyes who has already 29 years old owns modest disparager and some obvious allure.
She hasn't truly favored studio, she plays her scenes with many studios like Pandemonium, Meltdown or Legend.
Privacy Policy