logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Lucy Belle
Views: 3995
Also Known As
Litzy, Litzy Belle, Lucy, Lucy Bell, Haidy, Gina Lutaja, Litzy, Lucy E, Melody Trois
Birth Date
January 09, 1986
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Romania
Years Active
2007-2012 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
38B-24-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Left nostril
Website
no homepage Pornstar Lucy Belle Official Facebook Page no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy