logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Lucky B.
Views: 7599
Also Known As
Lucky B, Lucky Badass, Melissa Lucky
Birth Date
January 19, 1988
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Dallas, Texas, USA
Years Active
2012 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)
Weight
165 lbs (75 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36-30-42
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Lip
Website
Pornstar Lucky B. Official Webpage Pornstar Lucky B. Official Facebook Page Pornstar Lucky B. Official Myspace Page Pornstar Lucky B. Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy