logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Luci Diamond
Views: 3378
Also Known As
Cody Rox, Nikky Lov, Laci Diamond, Nikki Luv, Cody Rax
Birth Date
January 01, 1984
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Illinois
Years Active
2005-2011 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34B-26-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Luci Diamond a.k.a. Cody Rox, Nikky Lov, Laci Diamond, Nikki Luv, Cody Rax wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy