logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Luccia Reyes
Views: 1909
Also Known As
Zoe Luccia, Mell Sugarcube, Lucia, Mel Sugarcube, Melanie Sugar Cube, Melanie Sugarcube, Melanie, Melanie Sugar, Mell
Birth Date
January 10, 1983
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Sao Paulo, Brazil
Years Active
2003-2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34D-23-34
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Luccia Reyes Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Luccia is a very cute brazilian porn movies actress, she was born on 10 January 1976.
Luccia is Capricorn sign.
This tall brunette latin with brown eyes of 36 years old owns embrace and some apparent looker.
This very attractive porn star played most of her scenes for the studios Legend, Platinum X Pictures and Celestial.
Note that there are some exceptional erotic moments in 100% Natural Wonders whose Luccia owns the secret.
Privacy Policy