logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Louisa Lanewood
Views: 2092
Also Known As
Kristy Kreme
Birth Date
January 19, 1985
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Anchorage, Alaska
Years Active
2007-2011 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34C-24-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
How many porn stars from Alaska do you know about? Well, here's a chance to know at least one, Lanewood Louisa is from Alaska, born in 1985 and after shifting through several different jobs she decided to see what would a life of glamor nude model be. She probably liked what she found out about that sort of lifestyle, because now we can watch the delicious green eyed brunette show her nude body off on Twistys. She's got nice measurements of 34-24-36, all natural, of course. An ass to kill for and a smile to make any man's knees shake, this cute girl enjoys outdoor nudity the most, and is known to have softcore fun with other Twistys models.
Privacy Policy