logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Lolly Cat
Views: 7827
Also Known As
Badiya, Heawen, Lolly
Birth Date
January 05, 1986
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2009 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Strawberry Blond
Measurements
38C-25-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Lolly Cat a.k.a. Badiya, Heawen, Lolly bio, wiki and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy