logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Little Oral Annie
Views: 7143
Also Known As
Anita Laiz, Little Andrea, Little Oral Anne, Oral Annie, Annie Owens, Andrea Parducci
Birth Date
January 13, 1960
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Los Angeles, California
Years Active
1979-1991 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
38C-27-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Little Oral Annie is the granddaughter of the founders of the Parducci Wine Corporation in Ukiah, California. Parducci graduated from Pacific Palisades High School, Los Angeles, in 1977.
The busty 5 ft 5 in (1.65 m) adult actress came to fame in the wake of legend Linda Lovelace at the end of the 1970s in what came to be known as the Golden Age of Porn. Like Lovelace, she was known for her performance of oral sex, particularly deep throating. She was widely featured in the well-known Swedish Erotica series, and was part of what many consider the greatest wave of adult film performers in the medium's history. She later starred in a series of feature films highlighting her talents throughout the 1980s.
Little Oral Annie married musician Buddy Owen, has two children, and lives in San Geronimo, California.
Privacy Policy