logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Lindy Lane
Views: 18743
Also Known As
Mindy Lynn
Birth Date
January 04, 1990
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
San Diego, CA, USA
Years Active
2009-2011 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34B-22-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Left monroe; Right nostril; Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Lindy Lane Official Myspace Page Pornstar Lindy Lane Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Adorable cutie Lindy Lane is a young porn chick who entered the porn business just a bit more than a year ago at the time I am writing this. Dark haired cutie with a Latin look was born in Oakland, in the year 1990, so its quite surprising she is already appearing on some of the biggest sites on the net, like NaughtyAmerica for example.

Lindy Lane is also known a Mindy Lynn and its pretty hard to say which one of her aliases is the more popular. Naturally busty Lindy is 5 feet 2 inches tall and weights exactly 110 lbs. To be honest I thought she would be more heavy as she has a ripe female body, with some meat in the right spots, her measurements are 34B/23/36.
Privacy Policy