logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Linda Lovelace
Views: 2770
Also Known As
Linda Susan Boreman
Birth Date
January 10, 1949
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Bronx, NY
Years Active
1969-1980 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Linda Lovelace is a very sweet american porn movies actress, she was born on 10 January 1949 (The Bronx, New York, USA).
Died: Monday, (22 April 2002) from injuries she suffered in a car crash. She was 53.
Linda was Capricorn astrological sign.
This porn star owns some explicit attributes.
Privacy Policy