logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Lily Labeau
Views: 51536
Also Known As
Lily La Beau, Lilly LaBeau, Lily Luvs, Arryn, Aerryn
Birth Date
January 20, 1991
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Arizona
Years Active
2009-2012 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34C-26-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Nipples, tongue
Website
Pornstar Lily Labeau Official Webpage Pornstar Lily Labeau Official Facebook Page Pornstar Lily Labeau Official Myspace Page Pornstar Lily Labeau Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Lily La Beau comes from the United States, she was born in Arizone in the year 1991. This fresh pornstars started in the biz only recently, but she already proved herself as a talented porn babe with a bright career in front of her. Blonde slutty babe loves to pose on her own or masturbate just as much as she rides playing with a hard cock on camera.

Lily La Beau is also know as Lily Luvs or Lily Labeau in some sources. Blonde all natural babe is 5 feet 9 inches tall and she weights only 121 lbs thanks to her slim body. Her measurements are 34B/26/34.
Privacy Policy