logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Lika
Views: 16365
Also Known As
Gianna, Alena, Cathy, Gabriel, Galia, Gendelina, Marlena, Nika, Uma, Val, Vika
Birth Date
January 04, 1990
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Russia
Years Active
2008-2009 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
Pornstar Lika Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Privacy Policy