logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Lena Nitro
Views: 137091
Also Known As
Nitro Lena, Lena, Sherly Nitro, Shirly, Sherly N, Nele
Birth Date
June 16, 1988
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
Germany, Berlin
Years Active
2010-2011 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
-
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel & Nipples
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Lena Nitro a.k.a. Nitro Lena, Lena, Sherly Nitro, Shirly, Sherly N, Nele is born 16.June 1988 in Berlin - Germany, is an German pornographic actress and adult model. She win in 2010 at the Venus Festival in Berlin the Award for the best new German Pornstar Newcommer in the Year 2010.
Privacy Policy