logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Leah Parker
Views: 5123
Also Known As
Leah James
Birth Date
January 13, 1989
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
California, USA
Years Active
2009-2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
32B-24-37
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Nationality/Heritage: American/Brazilian.
Privacy Policy