logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Lea Magic
Views: 3040
Also Known As
Karol Vendula, Lea, Leah, Leah Magic, Wendy
Birth Date
January 20, 1985
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Czech Republic
Years Active
2005-2012 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Hair
Black/Brown
Measurements
34D-25-30
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Lea Magic is a model from the Czech Republic. She began modelling in 2005 and has worked under the names Wendy, Vendula J and Karol Vendula.
Privacy Policy