logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Laya Leighton
Views: 5262
Also Known As
Melaya, Laya, Layla Leighton, Barbie Summer, Laya Layton
Birth Date
January 05, 1984
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Colorado
Years Active
2002-2009 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
36D-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
nipple rings, navel
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Laya Leighton Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Laya Leighton a.k.a. Laya Layton wiki, bio and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy