logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Laura Red
Views: 2512
Also Known As
Miriam, Laura
Birth Date
January 12, 1972
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Budapest, Hungary
Years Active
1998-2005 (Started around 26 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Red
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy