logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Laura Catwoman
Views: 6894
Also Known As
Laura Kat Woman
Birth Date
February 15, 1972
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Russia
Years Active
1994-1995 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (172 cm)
Weight
128 lbs (58 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34B-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Russian pornstar and adult film actrees Laura Catwoman a.k.a. Laura Kat Woman wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy