logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Laura Angel
Views: 20151
Also Known As
Laura Arnolds, Ivana, Angie, Laura, Laura Angels, Laura Arnold, Laura Dark, Lenka, Lenka Gorgesova, Lenka Luv, Lora Angel, Patricia McNail, Penelope, L. Engel
Birth Date
October 16, 1974
Astrology
Libra
Birthplace
Czech Republic
Years Active
1998-2004 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (174 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
37D-23-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Laura Angel Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Birth name: Lenka Gorgesova

A native of the Czech Republic, Laura Angel was working as a stripper in Prague in 1998 when some traveling American porn producers happened to catch her act and knew a good thing when they saw it. Known for her full, jet-black hair and impossibly long legs, she began making adult films that year and hasnt stopped. Lately shes cut back on the number of U.S.-made videos shes appearing in, but is still going full-blast back in her home country.
1 2 3 4 5 6……… 8
Privacy Policy