logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Lataya Roxx
Views: 8461
Also Known As
La Toya Roxx, LaToya Roxx, Ivy Darmon
Birth Date
November 22, 1987
Astrology
Sagittarius
Birthplace
Jihormoravsky Kraj, Czech Republic
Years Active
2009 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
136 lbs (62 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
36DD-28-40
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No Data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Latoya Roxx a.k.a. La Toya Roxx, LaToya Roxx, Ivy Darmon (1987) is a big boob adult model from the Czech Republic who started her carrier in March 2009. So far RubMyBoobs.pl features her in exclusive galleries and videos. DDFBusty.com also presents a huge quantity of her nude series and lot of videos in intimate action.
Privacy Policy