logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Larissa Dee
Views: 8944
Also Known As
Larissa B, Sarah, Larissa Doe
Birth Date
August 28, 1987
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2008-2011 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
34B-25-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
From Hungary to our screens comes hot Larisa Dee, one of the sexiest porn stars from Europe. This sexy girl is only 22 years old but she has a bright future in front of her. She is 5 feet and 10 inches high and weighs 114 lbs.

Larissa Dee s measurements are absolutely awesome 34B-25-37 which makes her one of the most handsome actresses you can see on the scene. This brown eyed brunette might not have a huge rack but she is more than capable of making your mind explode when she reveals her perky tits in front of the cameras.
1 2
Privacy Policy