logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Lara Stevens
Views: 17111
Also Known As
Lara Svenson, Mareva, Lana, Cristina Rossi, Marci, Laura, Lara, Maria, Marchie, Laura Stevens, Linda Leggins, Maria Kostovic, Maria Kovak, Maria Roberts, Maria Dallas
Birth Date
January 27, 1983
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2001-2010 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
38B-28-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Lara Stevens was sometimes also known as Maria Kostovic when performing but this hot green eyed brunette is easy to remember because she is one of the hottest girls you will see in porn movies these days.

Lara Stevens was born in Hungary in 1983 and she has made a vast number of hot hardcore scenes till this day as you can see if you seek her out on the web. She is 5 feet and 7 inches tall and she weighs 110 lbs. Her measurements are 38C-28-37 and her natural boobs are so incredible you will be hard in no time.
1 2 3 4 5
Privacy Policy