logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Lanny Barbie
Views: 21292
Also Known As
Lanny Barby, Lanni Barbie, Lanny Barby, Lenny Barbie, Lannie Barbie, Lannie Barby
Birth Date
August 29, 1981
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Laval des Rapides, Quebec, Canada
Years Active
2001-2009 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Black/Brown/Blond
Measurements
36C-25-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; clithood; both nipples
Website
Pornstar Lanny Barbie Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Lanny Barby is in my opinion one of the hottest pornstars of all times. She has an exotic look, perfect ripe body, excpetionally pretty face and a pair of fake boobs to die for. Dark haired bombshell can be found under numerous aliases, like Lanni Barbie, Lenny Barbie, Lannie Barbie and quite some more.

During her rather long carrier she starred in a big number of adult movies and grew a massive fanbase all over the world. Lanny Barby comes from Canada and the rumors are she has quit her porn career for good. As we all know many stars quit the biz at some point, but many came back, so lets hope its gonna be the case with Lanmny as well. I would certainly love to see her hot 36C-25-35 body in action once again.
1 2 3 4 5 6……… 9
Privacy Policy