logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Lani Lane
Views: 8623
Also Known As
Naughty Lani, Lei Lani, Loni, Lani, Taylor, Lexi, Leilani
Birth Date
August 27, 1980
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Honolulu
Years Active
2004-2006 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
36C-24-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No Data
Website
Pornstar Lani Lane Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
American/Korean pornstar Lani Lane a.k.a. Naughty Lani, Lei Lani, Loni, Lani, Taylor, Lexi, Leilani wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
1 2
Privacy Policy