logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Lana Violet
Views: 10555
Also Known As
Lana Videl
Birth Date
June 29, 1988
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Orange County, CA, USA
Years Active
2008-2011 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
32B-26-29
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Lana Violet Official Myspace Page Pornstar Lana Violet Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
If you are on a lookout for a new Asian hottie to make your days, then be sure to check out Lana Violet. This brown-eyed brunette cutie was born in California in 1988 and she has already made a name for herself with some amazing scenes that really showed off her impossible skills with both guys and girls.

Like so many Asian honeys, Lana is a petite girl, no more than 4-12 and weighing just 121 lbs. She does sport a magnificent rack though, a natural C-cup pair of boobs that are much more than you would expect from an Asian hottie. Her measurements are 34-26-31 and you cannot dispute the fact they are just perfect. She is known as Lana Videl as well.
1 2 3 4 5
Privacy Policy