logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Lana Sky
Views: 8991
Also Known As
Kahfee Kakes
Birth Date
??/??/1980
Astrology
No Data
Birthplace
No Data
Years Active
2006-2008
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
36C-??-??
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No Data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Chubby pornstar Lana Sky a.k.a. Kahfee Kakes wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy