logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Lana Sands
Views: 9348
Also Known As
Lana Sands, Lana Stone, Makayla Leigh, Misty Barlow, Makayla, Maykala Leigh, Makahla Leigh, Alina
Birth Date
July 14, 1971
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
VA - Virginia
Years Active
1992-2001 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34B-24-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Not your typical porn starlet, Lana Sands has a look quite different from most cookie-cutter sex queens. She is got a slight overbite, small breasts and a somewhat wide rear end, but her talents between the sheets put her at the head of any erotic class you can name. Lana Sands dark-skinned good looks may peg her as Hispanic, but from certain angles slightly Oriental features stand out.

Born in 1972, Lana Sands lists her measurements as 34-24-36 and is 5-6 1/2 tall. She broke into the hardcore ranks in 1993, working her way up through the ranks of low-budget black-themed sexvids. Lana Sands immediately proved that there was nothing too nasty or out-of-control for her, appearing in flicks like Gang Bang Face Bath 1 within her first few months in the industry! She is at her best when things get their hottest and most passionate, with some truly killer performances in flicks like Pick Up Lines 3 and Cumback Pussy 3. She is still active in the business, although she is not cranking out the video at the frantic rate of her early career. Lana Sands bright smile and smutty sexuality serve to liven up any of the over 100 features she has appeared in.
1 2
Privacy Policy