logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Lana Lopez
Views: 11900
Also Known As
Nextdoor Lana
Birth Date
March 15, 1982
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Santa Monica, CA
Years Active
2008-2011 (Started around 26 years old)
Height
5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
32C 28 34
Ethnicity
Asian/Latin
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Lana Lopez Official Webpage Pornstar Lana Lopez Official Facebook Page Pornstar Lana Lopez Official Myspace Page Pornstar Lana Lopez Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Hot Latina babe from Santa Monica, California loves acting and posing. Young porn starlet, Lana Lopez looks like a next door neighbor, except a busty and sexy one. Hot brunette with brown eyes is 5 feet and 1 inch tall with size 5 feet and weighs only 103 pounds.

To make herself even sexier, she only added a size to her delicious tits and has no other improvements on her tiny petite firm body. Lana Lopez measures 34D-26-35. Years in the adult industry and her popularity got her to have her own official nextdoorlana.com website. Like any modern chick, she regularly updates her profiles on FB, Twitter and MySpace.

American adult model and pornbabe Lana Lopez gets her exotic looks from a half Thai and half Mexican heritage, which was a good enough combo to see her crowned DanniGirl of the Month in July 2008. She was born and raised in California, so inherently looks great in a bikini, and she is rather stunning out of one too. She s only appeared in a few films since her debit in 2008, but her forte appears to be pleasing fans directly through her official website where she strips and teases in video clips, photo shoots and webcam shows.
Privacy Policy