logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Lana Croft
Views: 10615
Also Known As
Connie, Lana Laine, Luna Croft
Birth Date
February 25, 1985
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
USA
Years Active
2005-2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair
Black/Brown
Measurements
32B-22-32
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Lana Croft Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Lana Croft is an all-American babe with Asian blood running through her veins, making her one of the hottest babes in the porn game, so tight and so seductive with those beautiful brown eyes and that shiny raven-black hair.
This 1985-born porcelain beauty is a petite girl, at 5-2 and weighing just 99 lbs. She is still sporting her natural titties, perkiest pair of A-cups you have ever seen and her measurements are 32-22-32, tight as hell as you can see. She has employed a number of aliases over the course of her career, like Luna Croft or Lana Laine. You can also find more of her on Myspace.
1 2 3 4
Privacy Policy