logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Lana Cox
Views: 12115
Also Known As
Cagee Bee, Cagey Bee, Lana Karenina, Shayse Manhattan, Lana Moore, Lana Coxx
Birth Date
July 07, 1969
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Russia
Years Active
1994-2004 (Started around 25 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36C-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Lana Cox Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Russian pornstar Lana Cox a.k.a. Cagee Bee, Cagey Bee, Lana Karenina, Shayse Manhattan, Lana Moore, Lana Coxx wiki, biography and videos at kingo porno.
Privacy Policy