logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Lake Russell
Views: 16058
Also Known As
Lace Russell
Birth Date
1964
Astrology
No Data
Birthplace
New Zealand
Years Active
2007-2010
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
36C-24-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No Data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Lake Russell is a mature porn chick coming from Australia, shw was born in 1964. As far as I know, she wasnt active in porn until the year 2006 or so, probably entered the biz along with the wave of MILF porn popularity. Or maybe she just wasnt famous before. Whatever the case, she is here now so lets take a look at some facts we know about her.
Lake Russell doesnt have any known aliases, but there are some misspellings floating around like : Lace Russell or Lake Rusell etc... She is quite a tall girl with 5 feet 9 inches, but she only weights 120 lbs thanks to her rather tight figure. Lake has B-cup natural boobs.
Privacy Policy