logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Lainey Baron
Views: 1635
Also Known As
Lainey Jericho, Morgan Jericho, Morgan Jancho, Virgin Vixen
Birth Date
January 19, 1980
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
San Diego, CA
Years Active
2001-2006 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34A-26-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue; Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Astrological Sign : Capricorn Favorite Colors : Pink, Purple, and Blue Music Preference : Gothic, Hip-Hop, Top 40 Favorite Food : Cheeseburger, Fries, and Bean-n-cheese burrito Favorite Animal : I love all animals but favor dogs the most Favorite Drink : Margarita My Biography Native Californian who loves the adult business and sex as much as people love chocolate. When it comes to sex, I could say I am a bit demanding! That's right guys, I may look like a young girl on the outside but on the inside, my hormones are running rampant. To prove that one, you should see my orgasm's! They will blow your mind away. I have been told that I have more energy then most girls out there. I will be honest with you here if I may. When I first started this profession, I did it for the money. Then I had to take a break, take a look at myself, and decide what I wanted for myself. I decided that I want to enjoy being Lainey. The young girl who loves to have fun, show her beauty, and be the best I can be. Sex will be around me all the time so why not enjoy it as well as show how well I am at it. I must say that oral is my favorite, giving and receiving. OK, I enjoy giving just a little more. The reason I enjoy oral is because I have been told by many of how well I am at it which turns me on even more because my main goal is to please who ever I am with. I found that if you go that extra mile for someone, they will return the favor back which means I will get them awesome orgasms I like to have. I enjoy females as well but I seem to get more in my personal life then in the movies but hopefully more movies with females will cum in the future. I love all types of sex, and challenges are more exciting for me as well. Try checking out my prior movies, up coming movies, or one of my liveweb shows and see how intense my sexual libido is. Hugs and Kisses!
Privacy Policy