logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Lain Oi
Views: 8418
Also Known As
Laine Oi, Joyce, Lani Oi, Lainey Regan, Penny Lane, Penny, Aylin Nesrin Dincer
Birth Date
May 05, 1984
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
Virginia
Years Active
2004-2009 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34D-22-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue; nipples; navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Lain Oi may sound like a name for an Asian hottie, but this girl is in fact a true Southern Belle, blond as they come, with big blue eyes and creamy skin. She was born in 1984 and in 2004 she joined the industry, barely out of her teens. Since then she has worked as Lainey Regan and Penny Lane, but she really made a name for herself as Lain Oi.
This slender blonde is 5-7 and she weighs only 121 lbs, giving her a tight 34-22-32 figure, adorned with a pair of beautiful natural c-cup boobs. She has a couple of tattoos as well as a number of piercings that make her something more than just another pretty blonde.
1 2
Privacy Policy