logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Laila Mason
Views: 7064
Also Known As
Layla Mason
Birth Date
November 11, 1986
Astrology
Scorpio
Birthplace
Arizona
Years Active
2007-2010 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Hair
Honey Blond
Measurements
32B-21-31
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Laila Mason Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Laila Mason a.k.a. Layla Mason porn videos.
Privacy Policy