logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Lady Zoom
Views: 17961
Also Known As
Monika, Lady Z.
Birth Date
September 15, 1979
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Severocesky Kraj
Years Active
2004-2010 (Started around 25 years old)
Height
5 feet, 11 inches (180 cm)
Weight
138 lbs (63 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34D-30-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Czech adult film and porn video actrees Lady Zoom videos and biography.
Privacy Policy