logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Lacy Rose
Views: 7871
Also Known As
Lacey Rose, Scarlet Rose, Kelli Dylan, Lacy Adams, Lacy
Birth Date
March 04, 1969
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Laguna Beach, CA
Years Active
1992-1997 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (172 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
35B-25-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Lacy Rose (born March 4, 1969 in Laguna Beach, California) is a former pornographic actress who appeared in films between 1992 and 1997.
Awards: 1994 XRCO Award – Unsung Siren, 1994 AVN Award – Best Group Sex Scene, Film – New Wave Hookers 3, 1995 AVN Award – Best Group Sex Scene, Video – Pussyman 5.
Privacy Policy