logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Lacie Heart
Views: 38809
Also Known As
Lacie Hart, Laci Heart, Lacey Heart, Laciie Hart, Lacy Heart
Birth Date
August 22, 1986
Astrology
leo
Birthplace
Santa Barbara, CA
Years Active
2005-2009 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34B-27-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; tongue
Website
no homepage Pornstar Lacie Heart Official Facebook Page Pornstar Lacie Heart Official Myspace Page Pornstar Lacie Heart Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Porn star Lacie Heart biography, wiki and videos.
1 2 3 4 5 6
Privacy Policy