logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Lacey Maguire
Views: 22136
Also Known As
Carley Wightman, Lacy Maguire, Lacie Maguire
Birth Date
November 08, 1986
Astrology
Scorpio
Birthplace
Manchester, England.
Years Active
2007-2010 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34B-24-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue; Clit
Website
Pornstar Lacey Maguire Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
English pornstar Lacey Maguire.
Privacy Policy