logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Lacey Leveah
Views: 2044
Also Known As
Lacey Laveah, Danielle Steele, Lacey Jennings
Birth Date
January 19, 1994
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Alabama
Years Active
2012 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Black/Blond
Measurements
34B-22-30
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage Pornstar Lacey Leveah Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy