logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Lacey Duvalle
Views: 71882
Also Known As
Lacy Duval, Quita, Lacy Duvalle, Pebbles
Birth Date
April 05, 1982
Astrology
Aries
Birthplace
Washington, D.C.
Years Active
2000-2009 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
34D-21-28
Ethnicity
Black
Piercings
Navel; nipples
Website
Pornstar Lacey Duvalle Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Tattoos: Butterfly right of navel; right hip; right wrist.
Lacey Duvalle has retired, her own words No more scenes.
1 2 3 4 5 6……… 11
Privacy Policy