logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Kyra Steele
Views: 3229
Also Known As
Sonya FTV, Kyra Nubiles, Kyra, Brittany, Sonya
Birth Date
January 09, 1986
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Kansas
Years Active
2007-2012 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Red
Measurements
32B-23-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy