logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Kylie Rachel
Views: 3141
Also Known As
Kyley, Kylie Raschelle, Kylie Rachelle, Kylie Rochelle, Kylie Teen
Birth Date
January 05, 1985
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
California, USA
Years Active
2003-2010 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
134 lbs (61 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34B-26-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Kylie Rachel Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
I am the sweetest girl you will ever meet. I love to please and love to make everyone around me smile. I like to think about how you will be smiling at me, looking at all the pictures of me!

I live in the Southwest, which explains my beautiful, all-over golden tan. I love the outdoors and hiking. Especially when I can hike up to a wonderful, private place and sun myself totally naked. There isnt anything I wont do or try just to show you I can. I enjoy anal sex and I love my sex toys, I love dressing in sexy clothes because I love taking them off again. I am sure there is nothing I dont like doing except going to school. I want to just have fun all the time.

When I am not at school I hang out with my friends and go shopping, I love partying and I like sex. Some of my friends call me a teen nympho, but I am not sure what that means hehe. The boys I know from school are pretty boring when it comes to having fun so that is why I started up my own website. It is a place for me to be me and I can play with myself, be myself and have fun with my friends. A few guys let me give them wild blowjobs and I love doing it too!

Come on inside and see for yourself, after all seeing is believing!
Privacy Policy