logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Kylie Brooks
Views: 4369
Also Known As
Ryan, Kylie, Amy (ALS)
Birth Date
January 01, 1978
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Carrollton, KY
Years Active
1999-2001 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
35C-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; left nipple
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Kylie Brooks is a famous person (celebrity) born in Carrollton, Kentucky, USA on January 01, 1978. Being born on the 01st day of January, his star sign is Capricorn.
Privacy Policy