logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Ksandra
Views: 1813
Also Known As
Kassandra, K. Sandra
Birth Date
January 18, 1979
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
France
Years Active
2000-2003 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Black/Brown
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy