logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Krisztina Ventura
Views: 7200
Also Known As
Beata, Beth, Christina, Kristina, Estelle, Christina Caravana, Christine Black, Christina Black, Christin Black
Birth Date
January 01, 1983
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2004-2007 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Black/Brown
Measurements
38DD-23-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue; monroe; navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Hungarian adult model Krisztina Ventura a.k.a. Beata, Beth, Christina, Kristina, Estelle, Christina Caravana, Christine Black, Christina Black, Christin Black wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno. She s knowing from:

Girl + Girl 10 (2004)
Hole in Two (2007)
Hooter Nation 8 (2007)
Sliders 17 (2005)
Privacy Policy