logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Kittie Ku
Views: 3341
Also Known As
Kitty
Birth Date
January 20, 1986
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2008-2010 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
32A-24-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; Clithood
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy