logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Kimberly Kiss
Views: 3366
Also Known As
Kimberley Kiss
Birth Date
January 16, 1988
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
USA
Years Active
2009-2011 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34B-26-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Right nostril; navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy