logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Kim Scott
Views: 3054
Also Known As
Suzi Wahl
Birth Date
January 16, 1952
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
No data
Years Active
1993-2003 (Started around 41 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy