logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Kianna Jayde
Views: 2570
Also Known As
Kiana Jade, Kiana, Kianna Jade
Birth Date
January 14, 1981
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Baltimore, MD
Years Active
2004-2009 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
4 feet, 11 inches (150 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
32B-27-34
Ethnicity
Black
Piercings
Navel; Tongue; Clit
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Kianna Jayde Official Myspace Page Pornstar Kianna Jayde Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
With every scene that she does, either as Kianna Jayde or as Kianna Jade, this Maryland-born ebony hottie proves that petite girls are the most fun. Kianna was born in Baltimore in 1981 and she has now had something that can be called one hell of a career. And with a cute face like that with those huge brown eyes, it is no wonder.

When we said she was petite, we didn't joke. Kianna is only 4'11 and she weighs 121 lbs, giving her one tiny but compact package. And although she is one tiny firecracker, Kianna still has those mad 32-27-34 curves that are just the most delicious thing ever. Plus, she has still kept her natural B-cup tits, which is always a big plus in our book.
Privacy Policy