logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Kelly Stafford
Views: 9636
Also Known As
Kelly, Kelly Stanford, Dirty Anal Kelly, Kelly Standford
Birth Date
January 04, 1978
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
England
Years Active
1997-2007 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown/Light Brown
Measurements
34F-23-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
Pornstar Kelly Stafford Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Kelly Stafford, born 10 April 1978 is an English female pornographic actress. Perhaps, best known for her professional association with Rocco Siffredi.
Privacy Policy